Prize List

Prize List Of 2019-20
Class 1-A
Full Attendance
  1. Mayesha Fatima
  2. Vaishnavi Pandey
  3. Divyanshi Shukla
General Proficiency
  1. Zubia Farooqui
  2. Humaira Fatima
  3. Gaurika Mehta
Excellence
  1. Zubia Farooqui (English)
  2. Zubia Farooqui (Hindi)
  3. Anvi Agarwal (General Knowledge)
  4. Zubia Farooqui(General Knowledge)
  5. Aaradhya Jaiswal (General Knowledge)
  6. Aditi Ojha (General Knowledge)
  7. Humaira Fatima (Art)

Class 1-B
Full Attendance
  1. Shreya Singh
  2. Anantshree srivastava
General Proficiency
  1. Aishwarya Singh
  2. Varshvi Tiwari
Excellence
  1. Aishwarya Singh ( Value Education)
  2. Aishwarya Singh (Engkish)
  3. Varshvi Tiwari (English)
  4. Varshvi Tiwari (General Knowledge)
  5. Vaibhavi Pandey (Art)
  6. Zunaira Khan (Singing)

Class 1-C
Full Attendance
  1. Naysha Basantani
  2. Aakhya Pal
  3. Sidra Naseem
  4. Aditi Tiwari
General Proficiency
  1. Aishwarya Singh
  2. Varshvi Tiwari
Excellence
  1. Aishwarya Singh ( Value Education)
  2. Aishwarya Singh (Engkish)
  3. Varshvi Tiwari (English)
  4. Varshvi Tiwari (General Knowledge)
  5. Vaibhavi Pandey (Art)
  6. Zunaira Khan (Singing)

Class 1-C
Full Attendance
  1. Naysha Basantani
  2. Aakhya Pal
  3. Sidra Naseem
  4. Aditi Tiwari
General Proficiency
  1. Aarna Dwivedi
  2. Srishti Srivastava
  3. Naysha Basantani
  4. Sidra Naseem
Excellence
  1. Srishti Srivastava (Value Education)
  2. Aliza Fatima (Hindi)
  3. Sidra Naseem (Hindi)
  4. Aarna Dwivedi (Computer)
  5. Alisha Afzal (General Knowledge)
  6. Naysha Basantani (General Knowledge)
  7. Aliya Gupta (General Knowledge)
  8. Aahna Mishra (General Knowledge)
  9. Sidra Naseem (General Knowledge)
  10. Aakhya Pal (General Knowledge)
  11. Aashriya Singh (General Knowledge)
  12. Aditi Singh (General Knowledge)
  13. Sristhi Srivastava (Art)
  14. Aliya Gupta (Singing)

Class 1-D
General Proficiency
  1. SHAGUN SINGH
  2. TANEESHA SRIVASTAV
Excellence
  1. Aishani Jha (Value Education)
  2. Saanvi Rastogi (Value Education)
  3. Taneesha Srivastava (Environmental Studies)
  4. Saanvi Rastogi (Environmental Studies)
  5. Aarna Singh (General Knowledge)
  6. Aditi Ashish (English)
  7. Samriddhi Pandey (Art)
  8. Shreebidya Ghosh (Singing)
  9. Afsheen Hasan (Singing)

Class 1-E
Full Attendance
  1. Aadya Singh
  2. Aarna Sharma
  3. Yushree Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Aarna Sharma
  2. Tanvy Srivastava
  3. Iza Khan
Excellence
  1. Iza Khan (Value Education)
  2. Aarna Sharma (English)
  3. Samiksha Dwivedi (Science)
  4. Manya Singh (Science) (General Knowledge)
  5. Azfreen Adeeb (General Knowledge)
  6. Samiksha Dwivedi (General Knowledge)
  7. Iza Khan (General Knowledge)
  8. Abhishree Patel (General Knowledge)
  9. Aarna Sharma (General Knowledge)
  10. Manya Singh (General Knowledge)

Class 1-F
Full Attendance
  1. Janvi Keserwani
  2. Vaishnavi Nishad
  3. Aradhya Pandey
General Proficiency
  1. Vani Mishra
  2. Arya Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Siddhi Kesarwani ( Value Education)
  2. Saesha Arora (English)
  3. Saesha Arora (Science)
  4. Vaishvi Gupta (Science)
  5. Zakira Islam (Science)
  6. Saesha Arora (General Knowledge)
  7. Ramya Dixit (General Knowledge)
  8. Vaishvi Gupta (General Knowledge)
  9. Aarna Manish (General Knowledge)
  10. Falah Fatima (Art)
  11. Roop Srivastava (S.U.P.W.)
  12. Aradhya Pandey (Singing)

Class 2-A
Full Attendance
  1. Ambika Gupta
  2. Riya Kanodia
  3. Samriddhi Singh
  4. Drishti Tripathi
  5. Shreya Singh
  6. Shambhavi Tripathi
General Proficiency
  1. Riya Kanodia
  2. Gargi Yadav
Excellence
  1. Gargi Yadav (Hindi)
  2. Riya Kanodia (Hindi)
  3. Riya Kanodia (Computer)
  4. Jisha Agarwal (General Knowledge)
  5. Shreya Pandit ( General Knowledge)
  6. Riya Kanodia (Art)
  7. Gargi Yadav (Art)
  8. Sajiri Ghansham Ugale (Dance)
  9. Narayani Tayagi (singing)

Class 2-B
Full Attendance
  1. Ipshita Dwivedi
General Proficiency
  1. Anushri Verma
Excellence
  1. Sahar Fareha (Value Education)
  2. Shambhavi Tiwari (Art)
  3. Anushri Verma (Art)
  4. Gitika Singh (Singing)
  5. Anushri Verma (Singing)

Class 2-C
Full Attendance
  1. Akshita Gupta
  2. Shambhavi Singh
  3. Aparajita Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Ayrah Aman
  2. Vaibhavi Tiwari
Excellence
  1. Vibhuti Madnani (Value Education)
  2. Vaibhavi Tiwari (Hindi)
  3. Vaibhavi Tiwari (Mathematics)
  4. Ayrah Aman (Computer Studies)
  5. Shraddha Srivastava (Computer Studies)
  6. Ayrah Aman (General Knowledge)
  7. Aadya Srivastava (General Knowledge)
  8. Vaibhavi Tiwari (General Knowledge)
  9. Maryam Fatima (Art)
  10. Unam Siddiqui (Art)
  11. Ruth Charan (Singing)
  12. Akshita Gupta (Dance)

Class 2-D
Full Attendance
  1. Aarya Asthana
  2. Manaswi Kabir
  3. Bhavya Mishra
  4. Vanshika Srivastava
General Proficiency
  1. Aarya Asthana
  2. Akshara Singh
Excellence
  1. Nabiha Fatima (Art)
  2. Ariba Shekh (Singing)
  3. Sanvi Gupta (Dance)

Class 2-E
Full Attendance
  1. Geet Chopra
  2. Aditi Prajapati
  3. Saddhya Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Parnika Singh (Value Education)
  2. Sukaina Abbas (Dance)
  3. Shambhavi Verma (Singing)
  4. Aditi Prajapati (Art)

Class 2-F
Full Attendance
  1. Swarnima Pandey
  2. Anwesha Singh
General Proficiency
  1. Saumya Singh
  2. Pavni Deepankar
  3. Vaibhavi Tripathi
Excellence
  1. Anushka Malviya (Value Education)
  2. Saumya singh (Hindi)
  3. Pavni Deepankar (Computer Studies)
  4. Saumya Singh (Computer Studies)
  5. Sanskriti Sharma (Dance)
  6. Yashana Paul (Singing)
  7. Vaibhavi Tripathi (Singing)
  8. Yogyata Srivastava (Singing)
  9. Vaibhavi Tripathi (Art)

Class 3-A
Full Attendance
  1. Stuti Agrawal
  2. Samriddhi Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Waiza Shaheem
Excellence
  1. Abigail Elza Eapen (Catechism)
  2. Amishi Bajpai (General Knowledge)
  3. Sarah Faiz (Art)
  4. Khushi Pal (Singing)
  5. Dorithy Samuel (Dance)

Class 3-B
Full Attendance
  1. Simran Gupta
  2. Nyara Kesarwani
General Proficiency
  1. Anshi Tripathi
  2. Jane Esther Richmond
  3. Zikra Ansari
  4. Bhargavi Bagchi
Excellence
  1. Bhargavi Bagchi (Social Studies)
  2. Anshi Tripathi (Science)
  3. Sonam Saxena (Art)
  4. Sadaf Siddiqui (Art)
  5. Sarah Aziz (singing)
  6. Ajita Srivastava (Singing)
Appreciation
  1. Saanvi Agarwal (93%)

Class 3-C
Full Attendance
  1. Saanvi Arora
  2. Divya Goel
  3. Anupreksha Gupta
  4. Ishani Singh
  5. Sadgi Tripathi
  6. Ashi Yadav
  7. Anshika Kesarwani
  8. Bhavya Srivastava
  9. Srishti Tripathi
  10. Ramya Upadhyay
General Proficiency
  1. Alankrita Singh
Excellence
  1. Alankrita Singh (Value Education)
  2. Saanvika Biju (General Knowledge)
  3. Asmi SRivastava (Art)
  4. Rabjot Kaur (Singing)

Class 3-D
Full Attendance
  1. Yagya Gandhi
  2. Akriti Yadav
  3. Divyanshi Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Sarisha Singh
Excellence
  1. Sarisha Singh (Hindi)
  2. Adrija Sahai (social Studies)
  3. Sarisha Singh (General Knowledge)
  4. Adrija Sahai (Art)
  5. Sudikksha Srivastava (Art)
  6. Victoria Jayraj (Singing)
  7. Shivya Deora (Dance)
Appreciation
  1. Shivya Deora (94%)
  2. Sudikksha Srivastava (96.07%)
  3. Divyanshi Yadav (94.07%)

Class 3-E
Full Attendance
  1. Agrima Kushwaha
  2. Pawani Mishra
  3. Ratnika Tiwari
  4. Anika Tripathi
  5. Angel Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Anavi Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Zeenat Haque (Value Education)
  2. Anavi Srivastava (Social Studies)
  3. Zeenat Haque (Art)
  4. Ananya Pandey (Singing)
  5. Aradhya Singh (Dance)
Appreciation
  1. Bhavya Verma (94.3%)

Class 3-F
Full Attendance
  1. Deepali Agarwal
  2. Poorvi Mukesh Singh
  3. Shivi Srivastava
  4. Unnati Srivastava
  5. Ananya Tiwari
General Proficiency
  1. Chehek Rizwani
Excellence
  1. Avika Kapoor (Art)
  2. Aradhya Mishra (Art)
  3. Sejal Singh (Singing)
  4. Trisha Singh (Dance)

Class 4-A
Full Attendance
  1. Zikra Akhtar
  2. Esha Bhattacharya
  3. Saanvi Luthra
  4. Gargi Mishra
General Proficiency
  1. Zikra Akhtar
Appreciation
  1. Esha Bhattacharya
  2. Pragati Jain

Class 4-B
Full Attendance
  1. Shreyanshi Chaudhary
  2. Aiman Hakeem
  3. Samriddhi Singh
Appreciation
  1. Adhishree Singh
  2. Darshana Singh

Class 4-C
Full Attendance
  1. Faizeen Ansari
  2. Kaushiki Gupta
  3. Samriddhika Pandey
  4. Shambhavi Shukla
General Proficiency
  1. Shreyashi Shukla
Excellence
  1. Shreyashi Shukla (Computer Studies)
  2. Tanya Singh (General Knowledge)
Appreciation
  1. Alisha Jaiswal
  2. Tanushri Raje
  3. Tanya Singh

Class 4-D
Full Attendance
  1. Vaibhavi Agarwal
  2. Shambhavi Awasthi
  3. Pragati Tiwari
Appreciation
  1. Yukti Mehrotra

Class 4-F
Full Attendance
  1. Vaishnavi Singh
  2. Ridam Tiwari
Appreciation
  1. Areeba Iqbal
  2. Anika Mishra
  3. Adeeba Meraj

Class 5-A
Full Attendance
  1. Nimisha Gupta
  2. Aparna Mishra
General Proficiency
  1. Adya Awasthi
  2. Navika Yadav
Excellence
  1. Adya Awasthi (General Knowledge)
  2. Navika Yadav (General Knowledge and Science)
Appreciation
  1. Era Mishra
  2. Varnika Rana

Class 5-B
Full Attendance
  1. Abhavya Jaiswal
  2. Agnata Jaiswal
  3. Vrinda Khanna
Appreciation
  1. Kavya Tripathi

Class 5-C
Full Attendance
  1. Vasvi Tripathi
  2. Janhvi Sonkar
Appreciation
  1. Saara Masood Fatmi
  2. Aashita Srivastava
  3. Arushi Yadav

Class 5-D
Full Attendance
  1. Hameezah Ahmad
  2. Hrishika Saxena
  3. Aaradhya Singh
  4. Ananya Singh
  5. Anushka Singh
  6. Suhani Yadav
General Proficiency
  1. Palakshi Singh
Excellence
  1. Palakshi Singh (General Knowledge)
Appreciation
  1. Kavya Giri
  2. Katyayni Jaiswal

Class 5-D
Full Attendance
  1. Areeba Mehdi Rizvi
  2. Vaishnavi Rai
  3. Sagarika Shukla
  4. Shreya Kesarwani
  5. Sneha Sharma
General Proficiency
  1. Twinkle Gupta
Appreciation
  1. Aarohi Tandon
  2. Sneha Sharma

Class 5-E
Full Attendance
  1. Areeba Mehdi Rizvi
  2. Vaishnavi Rai
  3. Sagarika Shukla
  4. Shreya Kesarwani
  5. Sneha Sharma
General Proficiency
  1. Twinkle Gupta
Appreciation
  1. Aarohi Tandon
  2. Sneha Sharma

Class 5-F
Full Attendance
  1. Agrima Sahgal
  2. Aishny Singh
  3. Hansica Tripathi
  4. Riddhi Pandey
Appreciation
  1. Anvita Kumar

Class 6-A
Full Attendance
  1. Supriya Chandra
  2. Anshuli Malviya
  3. Shivantika Pandey
  4. Mariyam Mehdi Rizvi
Appreciation
  1. Ipshita Das

Class 6-B
Full Attendance
  1. Kshiti Singh
  2. Jhilmil Mishra
General Proficiency
  1. Kshiti Singh
Excellence
  1. Ashwika Ratnani (Chemistry and Geography)
Appreciation
  1. Ashwika Ratnani
  2. Meemansa Mishra

Class 6-C
Full Attendance
  1. Shiza Farhat
  2. Priyanshi
  3. Rudrakshi Shukla
  4. Anshika Singh
  5. Ayushi Singh
  6. Laxmi Singh
  7. Prapti Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Krishnika Agarwal (Chemistry)
Appreciation
  1. Shambhavi Mishra

Class 6-D
Full Attendance
  1. Tanushka Barua
  2. Sidra Hussain
  3. Ayushi Kesarwani
  4. Rishika Kesarwani
  5. Urvika Singh
  6. Ananya Tomar
  7. Anshita Vaibhabee
  8. Shambhavi Vaibhav
Excellence
  1. Shruti Agarwal (Geography)
Appreciation
  1. Shruti Agarwal
  2. Anshita Vaibhavee

Class 6-E
Full Attendance
  1. Heya Farhat
  2. Riddhi Khushwaha
  3. Shanvi Singh Rana
  4. Angel Sonkar
  5. Ananya Tiwari
  6. Shrinkhala Tiwari
Appreciation
  1. Fatima Khan

Class 6-F
Full Attendance
  1. Iqra Arif
  2. Kaushiki Jaiswal
  3. Avika Kesari
  4. Kritika Mishra
  5. Kavya Sanguri
  6. Sanskriti Singh
  7. Anvita Upadhyay

Class 7-A
Full Attendance
  1. Aditi
  2. Ishita Singh
  3. Bhavya Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Avani Bhargava (General Knowledge)
  2. Gaurika Yadav ( Geography)

Class 7-B
Full Attendance
  1. Vaishnavi Goswami
  2. Aditi Gupta
  3. Anandi Nishad Raj
  4. Tanvi Sen
  5. Niharika Singh
  6. Aditi Tiwari
  7. Vanshika Tiwari
  8. Shivanshi Upadhyay
  9. Vatsala Upadhyay
Excellence
  1. Aditi Tiwari (Computer Studies, General Knowledge, Sanskrit and Mathematics)
  2. Bariya Anis (Geography and Computer Studies)
  3. Vaishvi Pathak (Computer Studies)
  4. Medhavi Singh (Computer Studies)
  5. Aanya Mishra (General Knowledge)

Class 7-C
Full Attendance
  1. Akshita Jaiswal
  2. Vidushi Sahai
  3. Aashita Singh
Excellence
  1. Sarah Fatima (General Knowledge and Geography)
  2. Sreenidhi Rai (General Knowledge)

Class 7-C
Full Attendance
  1. Akshita Jaiswal
  2. Vidushi Sahai
  3. Aashita Singh
Excellence
  1. Sarah Fatima (General Knowledge and Geography)
  2. Sreenidhi Rai (General Knowledge)

Class 7-D
Full Attendance
  1. Hem Ishika
  2. Insia Ali Kazim
  3. Yashi Kesarwani
  4. Niyati Mittal
  5. Asma Nazeer
  6. Deepa Pathak
  7. Zehra Fatima Siddiqui
  8. Geetika Singh
  9. Udisha Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Poorvika Madhwani (General Knowledge, Biology, Chemistry and Computer Studies)
  2. Riya Basantani (General Knowledge)
  3. Sanchita (General Knowledge)

Class 7-E
Full Attendance
  1. Manya Singh
  2. Aadishi Sinha
  3. Ananya Singh
Excellence
  1. Shambhavee Ritu Raj (General Knowledge)
  2. Saubhagya Shree Tiwari ( History Civics and Computer Studies)

Class 7-F
Full Attendance
  1. Insha Mazhar
  2. Asmi Mishra
  3. Maryam Rifa
Excellence
  1. Antara Gupta (Computer Studies and General Knowledge)
  2. Mansi Lal (Sanskrit)
  3. Shruti Tandon (History Civics and Computer Studies)
  4. Ananya Yadav (Sanskrit)

Class 8-A
Full Attendance
  1. Vidhi Agarwal
  2. Srestha Jaiswal
  3. Nandini Madan
  4. Samriddhi Mishra
  5. Priyanshi Singh
  6. Asmi Srivastava
  7. Samriddhi Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Sara Agarwal (General Knowledge, Chemistry, Biology and Computer Studies)
  2. Nandini Madan (General Knowledge, Chemistry and Computer Studies)
  3. Asmi Srivastava (Computer Studies)
  4. Pragya Jaiswal (General Knowledge)
  5. Astha Pandey (General Knowledge)
  6. Shreya Sood (General Knowledge)

Class 8-B
Full Attendance
  1. Aishwarya Pandey
  2. Himangi Sanguri
  3. Waageesha Shrestha
Excellence
  1. Manvi Chawla (Computer Studies, General Knowledge)
  2. Trisha Naath (English Literature, Geography and General Knowledge)
  3. Aditi Tripathi (General Knowledge)
  4. Udisha Yadav (General Knowledge)

Class 8-C
Full Attendance
  1. Gauri Gupta
  2. Nimisha Krishnan
  3. Purti Ojha
  4. Ashi sonkar
  5. Diya Srivastava
Excellence
  1. Juweriya Fatima(General Knowledge and Value Education)
  2. Adiba Fatma (General Knowledge)
  3. Tanisha Dhall (Computer Studies)

Class 8-D
Full Attendance
  1. Aruni Bhatnagar
  2. AMaitryee Kapoor
  3. AJanhavi Kesarwani
  4. AAnanya Mishra
  5. AAyesha Irfan Siddiqui
  6. ANeha Singh
Excellence
  1. Shree Upadhya (Geography and Computer Studies)

Class 8-E
Full Attendance
  1. Sneha Gangwar
  2. Shreya Mishra
Excellence
  1. Lavanya Agnihotri (General Knowledge)
  2. Sneha Gangwar (Computer Studies)

Class 8-F
Full Attendance
  1. Tanzila Mehdi
  2. Manya Mishra
  3. Anshita Vishwakarma
Excellence
  1. Jagriti Kumari ( General Knowledge, Sanskrit, Geography, Computer Studies and Biology)

Class 9-A
Full Attendance
  1. Saniya Abrar
  2. Sana Hakeem
  3. Lisha Singh

Class 9-B
Full Attendance
  1. Vasavi Agarwal
  2. Prakriti Raj
  3. Avantika Tiwari

Class 9-C
Full Attendance
  1. Habiba Ahmad
  2. Shivanshi Mishra

Class 9-D
Full Attendance
  1. Pawani Awasthe
  2. Saniya Akbar
  3. Ritika Chatterji
  4. Sania Ghani
  5. Amrita Kesarwani
  6. Ayesha Nazeer
  7. Vidushi Singh

Class 9-E
Full Attendance
  1. Ramsha Fatima
  2. Rishika Khatri
  3. Aastha rai
  4. Tuhina Tripathi

Class 9-G
Full Attendance
  1. Sneha Gupta

Class 11-A
Full Attendance
  1. Katyani Dhiren
  2. Akshita Joshi
  3. Garima Joshi
  4. Aditi Sachan

Class 11-B
Full Attendance
  1. Stuti Gupta

Class 11-C
Full Attendance
  1. Kriti Gupta

Class 11-D
Full Attendance
  1. Muskan Gupta
  2. Sumrilika Sahai
Prize List Of 2018-19
Prize List Of 2017-18
Prize List Of 2016-17
Prize List Of 2015-16
Prize List Of 2014-15
Prize List Of 2013-14